Jon Guinn
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
632 Neponset St Ext, Norwood, MA 02062
1/39

$910,000

$920,000

1.1%
4 Beds3 Baths2,367 SqFt

632 Neponset St Ext, Norwood, MA 02062

Listed by Aranson Maguire Group of Compass

127 Central Ave., Everett, MA 02149
1/42

$670,000

$699,990

4.3%
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,554 SqFt

127 Central Ave., Everett, MA 02149

Listed by George Ubaha of Real Broker MA, LLC

10 Skyline Dr #7, Braintree, MA 02184
1/24

$323,000

$326,000

0.9%
2 Beds1 Bath855 SqFt

10 Skyline Dr #7, Braintree, MA 02184

Listed by Dora Chung of Denkar Realty Group

155 Bond St, Norwood, MA 02062
1/30

$870,000

$825,000

5.5%
5 Beds1.5 Baths1,931 SqFt

155 Bond St, Norwood, MA 02062

Listed by Steven Callahan of Steve Callahan Realty LLC

8 Valentine St #8, Cambridge, MA 02139
1/39

$2,100,000

$1,950,000

7.7%
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,030 SqFt

8 Valentine St #8, Cambridge, MA 02139

Listed by The Shorey Realty Group of Real Broker MA, LLC

394 Blackstone ST, Providence, RI 02907
1/38

$600,000

$585,000

2.6%
8 Beds3 Baths2,568 SqFt

394 Blackstone ST, Providence, RI 02907

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

11 Thornfell St, Springfield, MA 01104
1/25

$220,000

$219,900

3 Beds1 Bath1,213 SqFt

11 Thornfell St, Springfield, MA 01104

Listed by Mary Eaton of Landmark, REALTORS®

716 Exeter Road, Hampton, NH 03842
1/42

$680,000

$669,900

1.5%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,244 SqFt

716 Exeter Road, Hampton, NH 03842

Listed by Tami Mallett of Cameron Prestige - Amesbury

97 Seymour Ave, Lynn, MA 01902
1/40

$500,000

$499,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,188 SqFt

97 Seymour Ave, Lynn, MA 01902

Listed by Mirella E. McDonough of Real Broker MA, LLC

25 Maylane Dr, Salem, NH 03079
1/38

$647,500

$695,000

6.8%
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,962 SqFt

25 Maylane Dr, Salem, NH 03079

Listed by Judith L. Powell of Keller Williams Gateway Realty

363 Marlborough St #2, Boston, MA 02115
1/21

$995,000

$925,000

7.6%
1 Bed1 Bath790 SqFt

363 Marlborough St #2, Boston, MA 02115

Listed by Hanneman + Gonzales of Compass

646 Mill St, Agawam, MA 01030
1/23

$395,000

$365,000

8.2%
4 Beds2 Baths1,638 SqFt

646 Mill St, Agawam, MA 01030

Listed by Tori Denton of Coldwell Banker Realty - Western MA

336 Paper Mill Rd, Westfield, MA 01085
1/42

$540,000

$540,000

4 Beds1.5 Baths2,906 SqFt

336 Paper Mill Rd, Westfield, MA 01085

Listed by Bethany York Rudzik of Real Broker MA, LLC

15 Cerina Road #15, Boston, MA 02130
1/24

$1,317,000

$1,195,000

10.2%
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,606 SqFt

15 Cerina Road #15, Boston, MA 02130

Listed by Adams & Co. Team of Real Broker MA, LLC

103 Orchard Ct, Middleboro, MA 02346
1/32

$465,000

$450,000

3.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,456 SqFt

103 Orchard Ct, Middleboro, MA 02346

Listed by Stephen Damon of Conway - Bridgewater

3 Bridgeview Circle #58, Tyngsborough, MA 01879
1/23

$299,500

$289,900

3.3%
2 Beds1 Bath762 SqFt

3 Bridgeview Circle #58, Tyngsborough, MA 01879

Listed by eXp Realty

34 Main St, Wilbraham, MA 01095
1/41

$597,200

$525,000

13.8%
4 Beds2 Baths2,841 SqFt

34 Main St, Wilbraham, MA 01095

Listed by Shelly Gingras of Coldwell Banker Realty - Western MA

69-71 Halifax Street #1, Boston, MA 02130
1/38

$930,000

$889,000

4.6%
3 Beds1 Bath1,573 SqFt

69-71 Halifax Street #1, Boston, MA 02130

Listed by Ellen + Janis Team of Compass

62 Browne ST, Cranston, RI 02920
1/25

$390,000

$399,900

2.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,320 SqFt

62 Browne ST, Cranston, RI 02920

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

1244 Douglas AVE, North Providence, RI 02904
1/34

$550,000

$475,000

15.8%
6 Beds2 Baths2,082 SqFt

1244 Douglas AVE, North Providence, RI 02904

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

374 Thibeault AVE, Woonsocket, RI 02895
1/31

$392,000

$415,000

5.5%
4 Beds2 Baths1,820 SqFt

374 Thibeault AVE, Woonsocket, RI 02895

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

95-97 Capen St, Medford, MA 02155
1/42

$1,300,000

$1,050,000

23.8%
5 Beds3 Baths2,604 SqFt

95-97 Capen St, Medford, MA 02155

Listed by The Ali Joyce Team of Real Broker MA, LLC

17 Amherst St, Danvers, MA 01923
1/40

$600,000

$599,900

3 Beds1.5 Baths1,452 SqFt

17 Amherst St, Danvers, MA 01923

Listed by The Bill Butler Group of Leading Edge Real Estate

3 Balfour Ct, Haverhill, MA 01835
1/39

$770,000

$749,900

2.7%
3 Beds3.5 Baths2,605 SqFt

3 Balfour Ct, Haverhill, MA 01835

Listed by Carol Beatrice of Real Broker MA, LLC

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
site logo
Jon Guinn
Jon Guinn
42 Knott Street,, Attleboro, Massachusetts, 02703, USA

+1(508) 431-4737

jon@guinnhomes.net

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

site logo
Jon Guinn
Jon Guinn
42 Knott Street,, Attleboro, Massachusetts, 02703, USA

+1(508) 431-4737

jon@guinnhomes.net

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.